RESULTS: NOVEMBER 2014

Monday 27th October 2014
Here are the Fixtures throughout November 2014



All games are subject to change at any time.  Please can clubs text 07979 418 360 with details of pitch inspection times and postponements.  However, postponements for Kent County League games and cup ties under the League’s jurisdiction will not be published prior to kick-off.

As I spend hours upon hours compiling these fixture lists for my readers to view and choose which games they’d like to attend, I find it offensive for these to be copied and pasted on another website. I know you do it, you use the same format and font as I do! At least I credit the source whenever I use articles from club websites!

Fixtures for the Kent County League shall be published weekly, every Sunday.

Under 18 Fixtures for The Valley Express Kent Youth League will be published. However, please check with the League website for details of venues.  Postponements will not be listed, so please contact the home club before travelling.

Please visit our Twitter feed www.twitter.com/Kentishfootie for news.


Last Updated:  17:35 – 30/11/2014

Saturday 1 November 2014

The FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
(winners each receive £2,700 in prize money)

Cray Wanderers  3-0  Faversham Town (131)

Dulwich Hamlet  3-0  Chalfont St Peter (433)

Folkestone Invicta 3-2  Thurrock (248)

Maidstone United  3-2  Walton & Hersham (1,226)

Margate  0-2  Slough Town (560)

Thamesmead Town  3-1  Three Bridges (49)

Uxbridge  6-1  Hythe Town (122)

VCD Athletic  0-2  Tonbridge Angels

Worthing  1-1  Chatham Town (232)

The FA Vase First Round
(winners each receive £900 in prize money)

Arundel  0-2  Phoenix Sports (100)

Eastbourne Town 1-2  Erith & Belvedere
(after extra time)

Erith Town  4-1  Banstead Athletic (37)
(at Cray Valley FC)

Hassocks  3-1  Corinthian (65)

Lingfield  5-1  Epsom & Ewell (96)

Lordswood  0-1  Knaphill

Greenwich Borough  7-1  Hailsham Town (65)
(at Dartford FC)

Tunbridge Wells  3-1  Rochester United (334)

Sky Bet Championship

Charlton Athletic  1-1  Sheffield Wednesday (16,850)

Watford  3-1  Millwall (17,000)

Sky Bet League One

Fleetwood Town  1-0  Gillingham (2,951)

Vanarama Conference

Grimsby Town  3-0  Dartford (3,116)

Southport  2-2  Dover Athletic (1,398)

Welling United  1-2  Barnet (906)

Vanarama Conference South

Eastbourne Borough  1-4  Bromley (644)

Staines Town  0-2  Ebbsfleet United (369)

Ryman League Division One South

Carshalton Athletic  4-0  Ramsgate (239)

Corinthian-Casuals  1-2  Whitstable Town (130)

Herne Bay  1-3  Tooting & Mitcham United (256)

Sittingbourne  1-1  Chipstead (117)

Southern Counties East Football League

Crowborough Athletic  3-2  Holmesdale (91)

Croydon  1-0  Beckenham Town (68)

Sevenoaks Town  1-2  Woodstock Sports (60)

Macron Southern Counties East Football League Cup First Round

Ashford United  2-3  Deal Town (233)

Pain & Glory Sports Kent Invicta League

Eltham Palace  1-4  Lewisham Borough (5)
(at Oxford Road, Sidcup)

Glebe  1-2  Hollands & Blair
(at Holmesdale FC)

Lydd Town  5-2  Seven Acre & Sidcup (50)

Meridian VP  2-1  Kent Football United (20)

Orpington  1-2  Bridon Ropes (34)

Rusthall  1-2  Crockenhill

Sheppey United  4-3  Gravesham Borough (54)

Sutton Athletic  0-0  Bearsted (55)

NRG Gym Kent County League Premier – all 2:00pm

APM Contrast  4-0  Chipstead

Borden Village  2-2  Tudor Sports

Bredhurst Juniors  1-5  Guru Nanak

Erith 147 Sports  0-1  Fleetdown United

Holland Sports  2-5  Hildenborough Athletic

Metrogas  4-0  Staplehurst Monarchs United

NRG Gym Kent County League Division One East – all 2:00pm

Deal Community Sports  P-P  Park Regis

East Kent College  7-0  Bromley Green

Hollands & Blair Res  1-3  Kennington

Ide Hill  2-3  Faversham Strike Force

NRG Gym Kent County League Division One West – all 2:00pm

AFC Mottingham  0-3  Bexley

Belvedere  0-4  Peckham Town

Bexlians  0-1  Phoenix Sports

Forest Hill Park  2-0  Farnborough Old Boys Guild

Long Lane  0-3  Halstead United

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Two East – all 2:00pm

Bearsted Res  P-P  Lydd Town Res

Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers  2-4  APM Contrast Res

Litlte Sharsted  1-7  Sittingbourne Community

South Darenth  0-1  Hawkinge Town

Tenterden Town  2-2  Sutton Athletic Res

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Two West – all 2:00pm

Farnborough Old Boys Guild Res  4-0  New Park

Oaks & Junior Red  6-2  Greenways Res

Old Bromleians  0-1  Long Lane Res

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Three East – all 2:00pm

Guru Nanak Res  2-0  Borden Village Res

Kennington Res  2-2  Snodland Town Res

New Romney Res  4-0  Sheppey United Res

Rolvenden  5-1  East Kent College Res

Yalding & Laddingford  0-2  Kings Hill

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Three West – all 2:00pm

Bexlians Res  0-4  Kingfisher Glory

Halls AFC Res  3-2  Seven Acre & Sidcup Res

Hildenborough Athletic Res  0-8  Lewisham Athletic

Johnson & Phillips  2-0  Crayford Arrows

Bill Manklow Inter Regional Challenge Cup Second Round – all 1:30pm

Greenways  1-2  Stansfeld Oxford & Bermondsey Club

Snodland Town  P-P  Blackheath United

Barry Bundock West Kent Challenge Shield Second Round – all 1:30pm

Fleetdown United Res  2-1  Old Roan

Metrogas Res  2-0  Stansfeld Oxford & Bermondsey Club Res

Orpington Res  1-1  Dulwich Village
(after extra time – Orpington win 7-6 on penalties)

Tudor Sports Res  0-2  Club Langley

NRG Gym Kent County League U21 Development League East

Betteshangere Welfare  0-7  Herne Bay

South Ashford  6-0  Dover Rangers

Tankerton  1-1  University of Kent

NRG Gym Kent County League U21 Development League West

Parkwood Rangers  4-4  Bridon Ropes

Erith & Belvedere  10-2  Lewisham Borough

Kent Intermediate Cup Second Round

Greenwich Borough U21 7-1  Deal Town Res

Erith Town Res 1-1 Bearsted Res
(Erith Town win 5-4 on penalties)

Sevenoaks Charity Cup Senior Section Second Round

Kemsing  1-6  Otford United

Tunbridge Wells Charity Cup

Eccles  5-1  Malgo

Sunday 2 November 2014

The FA Vase First Round
(winners each receive £900 in prize money)

Fisher  2-2  Crawley Down Gatwick (104)
(after extra time - at Dulwich Hamlet FC)

The FA Women’s Cup Third Qualifying Round

Crystal Palace  3-1  AFC Wimbledon
(after extra time - at Bromley FC)

London Corinthians  4-0  Denham United
(at Cray Valley FC)

Long Lane  0-4  Herne Bay

The FA Women’s Premier League South

Brighton & Hove Albion 5-1  Charlton Athletic
(at Lancing FC)

Gillingham  2-4  Tottenham Hotspur
(at Gillingham FC)

Valley Express Kent Youth League (U18) – Premier Division

Maidstone United  0-0  Ramsgate

Thamesmead Town  5-2  Corinthian

VCD Athletic  2-5  Folkestone Invicta

Valley Express Kent Youth League (U18) – North Division

Dartford  1-5  Cray Valley

Dulwich Hamlet  8-0  Glebe

Fisher  2-8  Welling United

Long Lane  0-13  Erith & Belvedere

West Wickham  2-3  Bexley

Valley Express Kent Youth League (U18) – South Division

Bearsted  7-3  Margate

Hollands & Blair  3-0  APM (Holtwood)

Valley Express Kent Youth League County Cup (U18)

Faversham Town  5-0  Cliffe Wood Colts

Hythe Town  1-5  Phoenix Sports

Tonbridge Angels  1-3  Greenwich Borough

Monday 3 November 2014

Ryman Premier League

Billericay Town  P-P  Maidstone United
(Match postponed due to Maidstone United’s FA Cup commitments)

Tuesday 4 November 2014

The FA Trophy First Qualifying Round Replay
(winners each receive £2,700 in prize money)

Chatham Town  0-1  Worthing (123)


Sky Bet Championship

Leeds United  2-2  Charlton Athletic (18,698)

Millwall  2-2  Blackburn Rovers (8,250)

Ryman Premier League

East Thurrock United  P-P  Dulwich Hamlet
(Match postponed due to East Thurrock’s FA Cup commitments)

Harrow Borough  P-P  Tonbridge Angels
(Match postponed – waterlogged pitch)

Wingate & Finchley  1-1  Margate (134)

Ryman League Division One South

Faversham Town  5-0  Walton & Hersham (137)

Sittingbourne  5-3  Redhill (71)

Kent Reliance Cup Second Round

Cray Wanderers  P-P  Ramsgate
(Match postponed – waterlogged pitch)

Dover Athletic  1-3  Folkestone Invicta (305)

London Senior Cup Sponsored by Coventry Scaffolding First Round

Hanwell Town  P-P  Holmesdale
(Match postponed – waterlogged pitch)

Sussex Principle RUR Charity Cup Third Round


Crowborough Athletic  2-1  Littlehampton Town

Hospital Charity Cup Division 1 First Round

Phoenix Sports U21  v  Gravesham Borough

Wednesday 5 November 2014

The FA Vase First Round
(winners each receive £900 in prize money)

Crawley Down Gatwick  2-2  Fisher
(after extra time – Crawley Down Gatwick win 4-3 on penalties)


The FA Youth Cup First Round

Gillingham  4-1  Eastleigh

Robert Dyas Ryman League Cup First Round

Barkingside  3-1  Thamesmead Town (51)
(at Ilford FC)

Southern Counties East Football League

Greenwich Borough  1-1  Tunbridge Wells (89)
(at Dartford FC)

NRG Gym Kent County League U21 Development League West

Lewisham Borough  P-P  Parkwood Rangers

Thursday 6 November 2014

The FA Youth Cup First Round

Potters Bar Town  1-2  Welling United (43)
(after extra time)

Friday 7 November 2014

NRG Gym Kent County League U21 Development League West

Meridian VP  1-1  Greenwich Borough

Saturday 8 November 2014

The FA Cup First Round
(winners receive £18,000 in prize money)

Bromley  3-4  Dartford (4,105)

Dover Athletic 1-0 Morecambe (1,609)

Gillingham  1-2  Bristol City (2,654)

Sky Bet Championship

Millwall  2-3  Brentford (13,048)

Reading  0-1  Charlton Athletic (16,989)

Vanarama Conference South

Bromley  P-P  Bishop’s Stortford
(Match postponed due to Bromley’s FA Cup commitments)

Ebbsfleet United  0-0  Bath City (893)

Ryman Premier League

Maidstone United  P-P  Dulwich Hamlet
(Match postponed due to Maidstone United’s FA Cup commitments)

Tonbridge Angels  0-1  Billericay Town (398)

VCD Athletic  0-3  Margate (205)

Ryman League Division One North

Chatham Town  0-1  Brentwood Town (103)

Heybridge Swifts  1-1  Thamesmead Town (104)

Tilbury  2-0  Cray Wanderers (54)

Ryman League Division One South

Faversham Town  1-5  Hastings United (235)

Folkestone Invicta  2-1  Walton Casuals (219)

Guernsey  3-4  Herne Bay (711)

Ramsgate  1-1  Horsham (121)

Three Bridges  0-0  Sittingbourne (69)

Walton & Hersham  4-1  Hythe Town (88)

Whitstable Town  1-1  Burgess Hill Town (169)

Southern Counties East Football League

Beckenham Town  5-0  Erith Town (61)

Canterbury City  1-3  Holmesdale (76)
(at Ashford United FC)

Corinthian  4-2  Deal Town (36)

Cray Valley (Paper Mills)  3-2  Ashford United (57)

Crowborough Athletic  1-2  Sevenoaks Town (115)

Erith & Belvedere  1-1  Greenwich Borough (96)

Fisher  0-1  Rochester United (61)
(at Dulwich Hamlet FC)

Lordswood  0-0  Tunbridge Wells (76)

Phoenix Sports  6-1  Lingfield (46)

Woodstock Sports  1-3  Croydon

Pain & Glory Sports Kent Invicta League

Bearsted  2-1  Meridian VP (42)

Crockenhill  3-3  Eltham Palace (20)

Gravesham Borough  2-1  Hollands & Blair (36)
(at Rochester United FC)

Lydd Town 2-1  Rusthall (29)

Seven Acre & Sidcup  2-0  Orpington (70)
(at Thamesmead Town FC)

Sutton Athletic  2-2  Sheppey United (54)

London Senior Trophy First Round

Kent Football United  1-3  Sporting Club Hackney

NRG Gym Kent County League Premier – all 2:00pm

Chipstead  2-3  Snodland Town

Guru Nanak  0-0  Greenways

Hildenborough Athletic  2-6  Metrogas

Stansfeld Oxford & Bermondsey Club  1-1  Borden Village

Staplehurst Monarchs 2-4  APM Contrast

Tudor Sports  2-3  Erith 147 Sports

NRG Gym Kent County League Division One East – all 2:00pm

Bromley Green  P-P  New Romney

Faversham Strike Force  4-0  Deal Community Sports

Hollands & Blair Res  3-1  Malgo

Otford United  0-3  Kennington

Park Regis  0-2  East Kent College

NRG Gym Kent County League Division One West – all 2:00pm

Blackheath United  3-0  Belvedere

Halls AFC  1-2  Bexlians

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Two East – all 2:00pm

Deal Town Res  2-2  Hawkinge Town

Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers  1-1  Little Sharsted

Tenterden Town  1-3  Lydd Town Res

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Two West – all 2:00pm

New Park  5-2  Dulwich Village

Oaks & Junior Red  3-2  Farnborough Old Boys Guild Res

Stansfeld Oxford & Bermondsey Club Res  1-0  FC Elmstead

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Three East – all 2:00pm

Kings Hill  5-2  Guru Nanak Res

New Romney Res  P-P  Borden Village Res

Sheppey United Res  3-4  Kennington Res

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Three West – all 2:00pm

Club Langley  2-3  Orpington Res

Crayford Arrows  3-0  Hildenborough Athletic Res

Seven Acre & Sidcup Res  1-5  Bexlians Res

Bill Manklow Inter Regional Challenge Cup First Round – 1:30pm

Halstead United  P-P  AFC Mottingham

Bill Manklow Inter Regional Challenge Cup Second Round – 1:30pm

Farnborough Old Boys Guild  4-2  Bredhurst Juniors

NRG Gym Kent County League Development League East

Soccer Elite FA  2-4  Tankerton

University of Kent  2-3  Betteshanger Welfare

AFA Senior Cup Second Round

Queen Mary’s College Old Boys  5-2  Old Bromleians

London Senior Trophy First Round

Clapton Res  P-P  Cray Wanderers U21

Newham United  1-0  Forest Hill Park

Peckham Town  3-1   Enfield Town U21

Kent Junior Cup Group A Second Round

APM Contrast Res  2-1  Knole Park

AFC Oldsmiths  1-5  Phoenix Sports

Cray Wanderers U21  5-3  Eynsford

Duke of Edinburgh  0-12  Rolvenden

East Kent College Res  0-3  Canterbury City Saints

Greenways Res  1-12  Johnson & Phillips

Halls AFC Res  3-7  Sutton Athletic A
(after extra time)

Long Lane Res  5-3  AFC Parkhurst

Old Roan  5-4  South Darenth
(after extra time)

Tudor Sports Res  2-3  Metrogas Res
(after extra time)

Wateringbury  8-2  South Ashford U21
(Match abandoned)

Yalding & Laddingford  7-2  Snodland Town Res

London Junior Cup Second Round

Lewisham Athletic  4-0  Drummond Athletic

Sevenoaks Charity Cup Senior Section Second Round

Ide Hill  P-P  Woodlands

Beckenham Hospital Cup Second Round

Crofton Albion  0-10  Fleetdown United Res

Sunday 9 November 2014

The FA Cup First Round
(winners receive £18,000 in prize money)

Stevenage  0-0  Maidstone United (2,935)

The FA Women’s Premier League South

Gillingham  1-3  Lewes
(at Gillingham FC)

Plymouth Argyle  P-P  Charlton Athletic

The FA Women’s Premier League South East Division One

Norwich City  P-P  Crystal Palace
(at Norwich United FC)

Valley Express Kent Youth League (U18) – North Division – 11:00

Bexley  3-1  Glebe

West Wickham  0-5  Dulwich Hamlet

Valley Express Kent Youth League (U18) – South Division – 11:00

Hollands & Blair  2-1  Ramsgate

Margate  4-0  APM (Holtwood)

Valley Express Kent Youth League – KitToFit Challenge Cup – 11:00

Dover Athletic  3-3  Thamesmead Town
(after extra time – Thamesmead Town win 4-2 on penalties)

Greenwich Borough  2-1  Welling United

Ramsgate  0-1  Phoenix Sports

Tonbridge Angels  2-5  Cray Valley (Paper Mills)

Monday 10 November 2014

Southern Counties East Football League

Fisher  2-3  Greenwich Borough (98)
(at Dulwich Hamlet FC)


Ryman League Division One North

Barkingside  1-0  Chatham Town (51)
(at Ilford FC)

Kent Intermediate Cup Second Round

Maidstone United  8-2  Phoenix Sports

Tuesday 11 November 2014

Johnstone’s Paint Trophy

Crawley Town 1-2 Gillingham (1,305)


Vanarama Conference

Dartford  2-1  Welling United (1,512)

Dover Athletic  1-0  Braintree Town (696)

Vanarama Conference South

Bromley  0-1  Hemel Hempstead Town (558)

Ryman League Division One South

Folkestone Invicta  4-1  Corinthian-Casuals (207)

Tooting & Mitcham United  2-0  Hythe Town (145)

Kent Reliance Cup Second Round

Margate  3-1  Herne Bay (257)

Sittingbourne  2-3  Tonbridge Angels (119)

Parafix Sussex Senior Challenge Cup Second Round

Eastbourne United  1-0  Crowborough Athletic (42)

Wednesday 12 November 2014

The FA Youth Cup First Round

Dartford  3-4  Thamesmead Town (224)

Ryman Premier League

Maidstone United  1-1  Dulwich Hamlet (1,664)

NRG Gym Kent County League U21 Development League West

Lewisham Borough  P-P  Greenwich Borough

Thursday 13 November 2014

John Ullman Invitation Cup Second Round

Corinthian 5-0 Welling United

Saturday 15 November 2014

The FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round
(winners each receive £3,250 in prize money)

Burgess Hill Town  0-0  Folkestone Invicta (334)

Histon  0-2  Cray Wanderers (202)

Maidstone United  0-2  AFC Sudbury (1,423)

Metropolitan Police  2-0  Dulwich Hamlet (150)

Peacehaven & Telscombe  4-3  Thamesmead Town (121)

Tonbridge Angels  2-0  Grays Athletic (343)


Sky Bet League One


Gillingham  3-2  Leyton Orient (5,891)

Vanarama Conference

Alfreton Town  2-3  Dover Athletic (650)

Dartford  1-1  Southport (1,163)

Welling United  0-0  Macclesfield Town (508)

Vanarama Conference South

Hayes & Yeading United  1-2  Bromley (315)
(at Maidenhead United FC)

Ebbsfleet United  3-0  Farnborough (849)

Ryman Premier League

Billericay Town  2-1  VCD Athletic (350)

Dulwich Hamlet  P-P  Tonbridge Angels

East Thurrock United  P-P  Maidstone United

Margate  3-1  Bognor Regis Town (550)

Ryman League Division One North

Cray Wanderers  P-P   Dereham Town
(at Bromley FC)

Needham Market  2-1  Chatham Town (211)

Thamesmead Town  P-P  Harlow Town

Ryman League Division One South

Corinthian-Casuals  3-0  Ramsgate (127)

East Grinstead Town  0-0  Whitstable Town (102)

Herne Bay  2-0  Sittingbourne (206)

Hythe Town  1-1  Chipstead (206)

Walton Casuals  3-3  Faversham Town (105)

Southern Counties East Football League

Ashford United  4-3  Rochester United (209)

Corinthian  2-0  Woodstock Sports (34)

Cray Valley (Paper Mills)  P-P  Crowborough Athletic
(Match postponed – waterlogged pitch)

Croydon  0-1  Erith & Belvedere (83)

Deal Town  0-2  Phoenix Sports (81)

Holmesdale  5-1  Erith Town (43)

Lingfield  P-P  Greenwich Borough
(Match postponed – waterlogged pitch)

Lordswood  0-2 Beckenham Town (67)

Sevenoaks Town  3-1  Canterbury City (57)

Tunbridge Wells  3-1  Fisher (257)

Pain & Glory Sports Kent Invicta League

Eltham Palace  P-P  Rusthall
(Match postponed – waterlogged pitch)

Gravesham Borough  P-P Crockenhill
(Match postponed – waterlogged pitch)
(at Rochester United FC)

Hollands & Blair  P-P  Bridon Ropes
(Match postponed – waterlogged pitch)

Kent Football United 3-1  Seven Acre & Sidcup (31)

Lewisham Borough  0-2  Lydd Town (20)

Orpington  1-4  Bearsted (42)

Sheppey United  5-4  Glebe (48)

Hospital Charity Cup Division One First Round

Long Lane  2-3  Sutton Athletic

Meridian VP  2-3  Stansfeld Oxford & Bermondsey Club (20)
(after extra time)

NRG Gym Kent County League Premier – all 2:00pm

Chipstead  0-2  Fleetdown United

Greenways  2-2  Bredhurst Juniors

Snodland Town  0-0  Erith 147 Sports

NRG Gym Kent County League Division One East – all 2:00pm

New Romney  3-4  East Kent College

NRG Gym Kent County League Division One West – all 2:00pm

AFC Mottingham  1-6  Farnborough Old Boys Guild

Belvedere  P-P  Halstead United

Bexley  4-3  Halls AFC

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Two East – all 2:00pm

Bearsted Res  P-P  Deal Town Res

Hawkinge Town  4-2 Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Two West – all 2:00pm

Fleetdown United Res  7-1  Greenways Res

Old Bromleians  P-P  Stansfeld Oxford & Bermondsey Club Res

Old Roan  P-P  FC Elmstead

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Three East – all 2:00pm

East Kent College Res  0-1  Borden Village Res
(Match abandoned after 60 minutes – referee sickness)

Kings Hill  2-1  Snodland Town Res

Yalding & Laddingford  P-P  New Romney Res

NRG Gym Kent County League Division Three West – all 2:00pm

Bexlians Res  0-3  Johnson & Phillips

Hildenborough Athletic Res  3-0  Halls AFC Res

Metrogas Res  7-0  Seven Acre & Sidcup Res

Orpington Res  2-3  Crayford Arrows

Tudor Sports Res  5-1  Club Langley

Bill Manklow Inter Regional Challenge Cup Second Round – all 1:30pm

APM Contrast  P-P  Deal Community Sports

Bexlians  2-4  Guru Nanak

Borden Village  P-P  Otford United

Bromley Green  P-P  Metrogas

Holland Sports  0-1  Forest Hill Park

Malgo  2-5  Ide Hill

Park Regis  P-P  Faversham Strike Force

Phoenix Sports  P-P  Staplehurst Monarchs United

Tudor Sports  1-4  Hildenborough Athletic

Eastern Section Les Leckie Cup Second Round – all 1:30pm

Little Sharsted  3-9  APM Contrast Res

Rolvenden  6-0  Sheppey United Res

South Darenth  1-2  Guru Nanak Res
(Match abandoned after 45 minutes – referee sickness)

Sutton Athletic Res  1-0  Tenterden Town

NRG Gym Kent County League U21 Development League East

South Ashford  2-6  University of Kent

East Kent College  0-2 Dover Rangers

Tankerton  P-P  Soccer Elite

NRG Gym Kent County League U21 Development League West

Bridon Ropes  1-3  Greenwich Borough





Club's can advertise their home
games here for the entire 2019-20
season for just £300.
The deal includes match-day coverage
of at least five home or away games
in pre-season, League or Cup.
Details HERE