LEADING GOALSCORERS

Sunday 10th August 2014
Here is a list of goalscorers for the 2014-15 season.




Last Updated: Thursday 23 October 2014


25 Alfie May (Erith & Belvedere)

19 James McDonald (Hollands & Blair)

16 Jamie Humphries (Beckenham Town)
16 Aaron Jeffery (Cray Valley/Greenwich Borough)
16 Billy Medlock (Tonbridge Angels)

14 Ian Draycott (Folkestone Invicta)

13 Baff Addae (Sheppey United)
13 Charlie Allen (Margate)
13 Frannie Collin (Maidstone United)
13 Mohammed Eisa (Corinthian)
13 Stuart King (Herne Bay)
13 Daniel Stewart (Holmesdale)

12 Ricky Gundry (Rochester United)
12 Scott Treleaven (Crowborough Athletic)

11 Alex Flisher (Maidstone United)
11 Carlum Macloud (Lydd Town)
11 Lewis Wood (Greenwich Borough)

10 Harry Beautyman (Welling United)
10 Dan Bradshaw (Sheppey United)
10 Ryan Moss (Margate)
10 Charlie Sheringham (Ebbsleet United)

9 Paul Booth (Folkestone Invicta)
9 Brendon Cass (Tunbridge Wells)
9 Paul Vines (Greenwich Borough)
9 Wayne Wilson (Faversham Town)

8 Miles Cornwell (Sevenoaks Town)
8 Rob Denness (Hollands & Blair)
8 Tyrus Gordon-Young (Thamesmead Town/Cray Wanderers)
8 Bryan Greenfield (Hollands & Blair)
8 Joel O’Hara (Lingfield)
8 Gary Lockyer (Lydd Town)
8 Ian Pulman (Whitstable Town)
8 Jamie Williams (Seven Acre & Sidcup)
8 Ade Yusuff (Chatham Town)

7 Jason Barton (Crowborough Athletic)
7 Harrison Carneige (Phoenix Sports)
7 Marcus Cassius (Kent Football United/Erith Town)
7 Alex Chambers (Orpington/Cray Valley)
7 Sam Conlon (Hythe Town)
7 Ian Daly (Cray Wanderers)
7 Ricky Freeman (Phoenix Sports)
7 Austin Gacheru (Chatham Town)
7 Yacine Gnohore (Deal Town/Beckenham Town)
7 Jack Harris (Faversham Town)
7 Ola Kukoyi (Eltham Palace)
7 Tom Loynes (Whitstable Town)
7 Jay May (Maidstone United)
7 Damien Ramsamy (Beckenham Town/Sevenoaks Town)
7 Kane Rowland (Whitstable Town)
7 Shaun Welford (Cray Wanderers)
7 Stuart West (Hollands & Blair)
7 Peter Williams (Bearsted)
7 Stuart Zanone (Thamesmead Town/Ashford United)

6 Albert Akinremi (Bridon Ropes)
6 Kieron Byrne (Ashford United)
6 Bobby Dixey (Rusthall)
6 Dean Grant (Faversham Town)
6 Romario Hart (Holmesdale)
6 Junior James (Fisher)
6 Ryan Johnson (Erith & Belvedere)
6 Colin Justin (Woodstock Sports)
6 Alex Nelson (Erith Town/Phoenix Sports)
6 Jack Parkinson (Maidstone United)
6 Harry Sintim (Lingfield)
6 Adrian Stone (Cray Wanderers)
6 Alex Teniola (Tonbridge Angels)
6 Xavier Vidal (Dulwich Hamlet)

5 Gary Alexander (Greenwich Borough)
5 Pat Bishenden (Rochester United)
5 Billy Bricknell (Ebbsfleet United)
5 Tom Brunt (Sittingbourne)
5 Ross Cable (Lewisham Borough)
5 Ashley Carew (Dulwich Hamlet)
5 Robert Carter (Thamesmead Town)
5 Quentin Conteh (Glebe)
5 Diago Da Silva (Corinthian)
5 Matt Garner (Bearsted)
5 Ryan Golding (Whitstable Town)
5 Ben Greenhalgh (Maidstone United)
5 Bradley Killick (Eltham Palace)
5 Danny Lawrence (Canterbury City)
5 Adam Marsh (Erith & Belvedere)
5Tyrone Marsh (Welling United)
5 Ricky Miller (Dover Athletic)
5 Joe Nwoko (Sittingbourne)
5 Benga Ogunseye (Holmesdale)
5 Stefan Payne (Dover Athletic)
5 Michael Power (VCD Athletic)
5 Ashley Russell (Bearsted)
5 Tom Scorer (Ashford United)
5 Josh Stanford (Faversham Town)
5 Danny Waldren (Bromley)
5 Tommy Whitnell (Tonbridge Angels)


4 Lamre Adebayo (Lewisham Borough)
4 Zac Attwood (Margate)
4 Lekan Bakara (Orpington)
4 Tim Beckford (Orpington)
4 Dave Botterill (Faversham Town)
4 Elliot Bradbrook (Dartford)
4 Josh Burchell (Hythe Town)
4 Kristian Campbell (Holmesdale)
4 Tom Chapman (Ramsgate)
4 Gary Clarke (Ashford United)
4 Matt Collins (Lydd Town)
4 Andy Constable (Sevenoaks Town)
4 Jack Crump (Lordswood)
4 Karl Douglin (Croydon)
4 Dominic Elmes (Meridian VP)
4 Michael Hagan (Corinthian)
4 Sam Hallett (Lordswood)
4 Luke Harvey (Faversham Town)
4 Connor Heffernan (Ramsgate)
4 Ira Jackson (Ramsgate)
4 Pierre Joseph-Dubois (Bromley)
4 Rashid Kamara (Thamesmead Town)
4 Brendan Kiernan (Lingfield)
4 Rob Lawrence (Canterbury City)
4 Chris McDermott (Gravesham Borough)
4 Chris Mirlees (Sutton Athletic)
4 Luke Newman (Sutton Athletic)
4 Dan Parkinson (Herne Bay)
4 Callum Ridley (Crowborough Athletic)
4 Jordan Robertson (Bromley)
4 Warren Smith (Deal Town)
4 Lewis Taylor (Margate)
4 Richard Whyte (Meridian VP)
4 Michael Yianni (Hythe Town)

3 Troy Abbey (Fisher)
3 Joe Adams (Rusthall)
3 Moses Ademola (Bromley)
3 Enoch Adjei (Phoenix Sports)
3 Lewis Afflick (Lingfield)
3 James Alderman (Rochester United)
3 Danny Ball (Sutton Athletic)
3 Russell Bedford (Phoenix Sports)
3 Jake Beecroft (Tunbridge Wells)
3 Matt Bodkin (Maidstone United)
3 Tom Bradbrook (Dartford)
3 Leigh Bremner (VCD Athletic)
3 Mark Chiverton (Fisher)
3 John-Paul Collier (Holmesdale)
3 Glen Conlon (Woodstock Sports)
3 Carl Cornell (Phoenix Sports)
3 Louis Dennis (Bromley)
3 Arlie Desagnes (Sutton Athletic)
3 James Duckworth (VCD Athletic)
3 Darryl Dylan (Eltham Palace)
3 Chris Edwards (Greenwich Borough)
3 Ali Fuseini (Bromley)
3 Matt Godden (Ebbsfleet United)
3 Travis Gregory (Beckenham Town)
3 Laurent Hamici (Dulwich Hamlet/Cray Wanderers)
3 Marcus Heddon (Gravesham Borough)
3 Craig Hewitt (Crockenhill)
3 Jack Howlett (Sutton Athletic)
3 Paul Huggens (Lordswood)
3 Alwayne Jones (Cray Valley)
3 Elie Kayembe (Sittingbourne)
3 Dan Jupe (Croydon)
3 George King (Phoenix Sports)
3 Chris Lewis (Canterbury City)
3 Dane Luchford (Folkestone Invicta/Tunbridge Wells)
3 Danny Maguire (Fisher)
3 Ben Mankelow (Croydon)
3 Jamie Maxted (Faversham Town)
3 Shawn McCoulsky (Dulwich Hamlet)
3 Remone McCrae (Erith Town)
3 Dean McDonald (Dulwich Hamlet)
3 Daryl McMahon (Ebbsfleet United)
3 Ashley Miller (Hythe Town)
3 Joe Minter (Erith & Belvedere)
3 Badar Mohammed (Croydon)
3 George Monger (Faversham Town)
3 Sam Monks (Crockenhill)
3 Ryan Moore (Deal Town)
3 Greg Moorse (Cray Valley)
3 Joe Neal (Meridian VP)
3 Nad Nwitua (Corinthian)
3 Pat O’Connor (Cray Wanderers)
3 Stephen Okoh (Sittingbourne)
3 Regan Payne (Eltham Palace)
3 Jason Perry (Rochester United)
3 Jason Prior (Margate)
3 Aiden Pursglove (Sutton Athletic)
3 Ola Rabiu (Cray Valley)
3 Sean Roberts (Thamesmead Town)
3 Charlie Sharman (Rusthall)
3 Charlie Smith (Lordswood)
3 Louis Sprossen (Sevenoaks Town)
3 Phil Stevenson (Hythe Town)
3 Adam Steward (Orpington)
3 Craig Thompson (Hythe Town)
3 Tayler Thomas (Erith Town)
3 Tristan Toney (Croydon)
3 Steve Turner (Kent Football United)
3 Greg Walkiewicz (Rusthall)
3 Matthew Warren (Lingfield)
3 Steve Watt (Maidstone United)
3 Bradley Webb (Woodstock Sports)
3 Jordan Wells (Hythe Town)
3 Dominic Weston (Erith Town)
3 Stephen Wright (Bridon Ropes)

2 David Abe (Sittingbourne)
2 Michael Ademiluyi (Crowborough Athletic)
2 Hicham Akhazzan (Sittingbourne)
2 Dan Akpoveta (Glebe/Orpington)
2 Graeme Andrews (Bearsted)
2 Stephen Baines (Canterbury City)
2 Jamie Billings (Corinthian)
2 Lloyd Blackman (Ashford United)
2 Mason Bloomfield (Chatham Town)
2 Jake Britnell (Erith & Belvedere)
2 Alex Brown (Maidstone United)
2 James Brown (Phoenix Sports)
2 Chris Bush (Welling United)
2 Alex Carey (Rusthall)
2 Kieron Campbell (Fisher)
2 Nyren Clunis (Dulwich Hamlet)
2 Barry Cogan (Margate)
2 Anthony Cook (Ebbsfleet United)
2 Ashley Cooper (Rochester United)
2 Connor Coshall (Meridian VP)
2 Steven Cox (Croydon)
2 Michael Craviero (Croydon)
2 Harry Crawford (Dartford)
2 Duncan Culley (Bromley)
2 George Curtis (Tunbridge Wells)
2 Nick Davis (Tunbridge Wells)
2 Lea Dawson (VCD Athletic)
2 Alfie Deans (Lingfield)
2 Joe Degnin (Gravesham Borough)
2 Carson Dennis (Glebe)
2 Jim Doherty (Cray Valley)
2 Luke Doherty (Whitstable Town)
2 Ryan Eldridge (Sutton Athletic)
2 James Everitt (Ashford United)
2 Joe Fuller (Tunbridge Wells)
2 Jack Funnell (Crowborough Athletic)
2 Jake Gallagher (Welling United)
2 Lewis Gonsalves (Dulwich Hamlet)
2 Gerry Gonnella (Erith Town)
2 Dan Gonzales-Bello (Canterbury City)
2 Joe Goodwin (Bridon Ropes)
2 Matty Guila (Whitstable Town)
2 Rob Guile (Rusthall)
2 Sam Hasler (Herne Bay)
2 Chris Hill (Phoenix Sports)
2 Rory Hill (Cray Wanderers)
2 Tony Hill (Seven Acre & Sidcup)
2 Michael Hurcomb (Rochester United)
2 Russell Jeffery (Sheppey United)
2 Dan Johnson (Herne Bay)
2 Joe Kane (Lordswood)
2 Alex Kendall (Canterbury City)
2 Scott Kinch (Greenwich Borough)
2 Richmond Kissi (Erith & Belvedere)
2 Joe Loft (Chatham Town)
2 Rob Lyall (Bearsted)
2 Craig Maguire (Lordswood)
2 Jack Mahoney (Corinthian)
2 Ibrahim Mansaray (Dulwich Hamlet)
2 James Marshall (Beckenham Town)
2 Joe Matthews (Cray Valley)
2 Liam McGarry (Kent Football United)
2 Matt McHugh (Rochester United)
2 Alex McKay (Gravesham Borough)
2 Luke Medley (Chatham Town)
2 Gary Mickelborough (Ashford United)
2 Tom Michelson (Hollands & Blair)
2 Josh Moore (Sheppey United)
2 James Morrish (Hythe Town)
2 Macauley Murray (Ramsgate)
2 Sam Musundi (Woodstock Sports)
2 Dan Nash (Gravesham Borough)
2 Alfie Nunn (Beckenham Town)
2 Dee Okojie (Tonbridge Angels)
2 Kieron Oliver (Woodstock Sports/Faversham Town)
2 Tom Parkinson (Tonbridge Angels)
2 Gary Phillimore (Meridian VP)
2 John Phillips (Rusthall)
2 Michael Phillips (Maidstone United/Cray Wanderers)
2 Ryan Philpott (Hythe Town)
2 Tom Phipp (Margate)
2 Dave Pilcher (Hythe Town)
2 Sam Porter (Bearsted)
2 Zachary Powell (Croydon)
2 Sam Prescott (Hollands & Blair)
2 Andy Pugh (Dartford)
2 Nick Reeves (VCD Athletic)
2 Jake Reid (Dover Athletic)
2 Jono Richardson (Sittingbourne)
2 Tom Ripley (Ramsgate)
2 Fraser Rogers (Hollands & Blair)
2 Kershaney Samuels (Dulwich Hamlet)
2 Damian Scannell (Bromley)
2 Warren Schulz (Ramsgate)
2 Darren Smith (Folkestone Invicta)
2 Harry Smith (Sittingbourne/Tunbridge Wells)
2 Ryan Smith (Lydd Town)
2 Perry Spackman (Tunbridge Wells)
2 Jack Sullivan (Hythe Town)
2 Jamie Taylor (Fisher)
2 Jamie Taylor (Margate)
2 Ricky Thompkins (Deal Town)
2 Nick Treadwell (Whitstable Town)
2 Harrison Tweddle (Tonbridge Angels)
2 Joe Vines (Greenwich Borough)
2 Andy Walker (Sevenoaks Town)
2 Eddie Walker (Beckenham Town)
2 Simon Wallace (Lingfield)
2 Mark Wallis (Lydd Town)
2 Charlie Walsh (Ramsgate)
2 Billy Walton (Fisher)
2 Peter Wedgeworth (Whitstable Town)
2 Steve Weatherley (Seven Acre & Sidcup)
2 Rob Welling (Woodstock Sports)
2 Nick Whybrow (Holmesdale)
2 Danny Williams (Herne Bay)
2 Kane Wilson (Lingfield)
2 Tom Woodridge (Lordswood)

1 Cedric Abraham (Fisher)
1 Tim Adekambi (ELtham Palace)
1 Peter Afolayan (Corinthian)
1 Alex Akrofi (Maidstone United)
1 Mark Allen (Bridon Ropes)
1 Adam Bailey-Dennis (Bromley)
1 Laurence Ball (Tonbridge Angels)
1 Grant Basey (VCD Athletic)
1 Jack Bath (Crockenhill)
1 John Beales (Margate)
1 Barrington Beaney (Lydd Town)
1 Gary Beckett (Cray Wanderers)
1 George Benner (Tunbridge Wells)
1 Billy Bennett (Greenwich Borough)
1 Daniel Beszant (Lewisham Borough)
1 Sam Bewick (Faversham Town)
1 Jack Billings (Corinthian)
1 Adam Birchall (Bromley)
1 Jordan Bird (Cray Wanderers)
1 George Blake (Woodstock Sports)
1 Jamie Blunden (Deal Town)
1 Tom Bonner (Dover Athletic)
1 Matt Bourne (Faversham Town)
1 Glenn Brewer (Glebe)
1 Ben Brown (Herne Bay)
1 Tom Brown (Bearsted)
1 Michael Brown (Kent Football United)
1 Kane Butler (Herne Bay)
1 Steadman Callander (Phoenix Sports)
1 Tom Cameron (Crowborough Athletic)
1 Tom Carlse (Erith Town)
1 Frankie Chappell (Folkestone Invicta)
1 Lauris Chin (Croydon)
1 Mark Chiverton (Fisher)
1 Anthony Collins (Seven Acre & Sidcup)
1 Max Cornhill (Dartford)
1 Jamie Coyle (Maidstone United)
1 Lee Craig (Erith & Belvedere)
1 George Crimmen (Sittingbourne)
1 Marc Cumberbatch (Holmesdale)
1 Adam Cuthbert (Ashford United)
1 Reece Cullen (Crockenhill)
1 Luke Daley (Dartford)
1 Ian Daly (Cray Wanderers)
1 Brima Daramy (Corinthian)
1 Alfie Dean (Lingfield)
1 Ahmed Deen (VCD Athletic)
1 Karl Dent (VCD Athletic)
1 Joshua Donnelly (Margate)
1 Derek Duncan (Thamesmead Town)
1 Nick Dunsdon (Sittingbourne)
1 Tony Ecuyer (Seven Acre & Sidcup)
1 Nathan Elder (Dover Athletic)
1 Chris Elliott (Ramsgate)
1 Luke Elliott (Orpington)
1 Jonny Elwood (Rusthall)
1 Connor Essam (Dover Athletic)
1 Zachari Fagan (Welling United)
1 Anthony Fenech (Seven Acre & Sidcup)
1 Luke Fewsdale (Hollands & Blair)
1 Ollie Finch (Ashford United)
1 Max Fitzgerald (Cray Wanderers)
1 Tom Fitzgerald (Glebe)
1 Sam Flisher (Bearsted)
1 Terrell Forbes (Dulwich Hamlet)
1 Joseph Fornah (Woodstock Sports)
1 Nathan Foulkes (Deal Town)
1 Tom Fitzgerald (Corinthian)
1 Marvin Francis (Orpington)
1 Liam Friend (Folkestone Invicta)
1 Jamal Fyfield (Welling United)
1 Jordan Gallacher (Hollands & Blair)
1 Jay Garrick (Fisher)
1 Danny Gannon (Meridian VP)
1 Jalloh Gassimu (Beckenham Town)
1 Denzel Gayle (Erith & Belvedere)
1 Roy Godden (Deal Town)
1 Ben Gorham (Canterbury City)
1 Chris Gondrey (Corinthian)
1 Bagasan Graham (Dulwich Hamlet)
1 Freddie Grant (Margate)
1 Jemel Gray (Bridon Ropes)
1 Jordan Green (Holmesdale)
1 Adam Gross (Cray Valley)
1 Paul Gross (Cray Valley)
1 Lee Hales (Chatham Town)
1 Matt Hadlum (Lydd Town)
1 Ritchie Hammell (Erith Town)
1 Danny Harris (Dartford)
1 Andy Hart (Bearsted)
1 Ryan Hayes (Dartford)
1 Scott Heard (Whitstable Town)
1 Marcel Henry-Francis (Cray Valley)
1 Ricky Hepburn (Seven Acre & Sidcup)
1 Adam Hooper (Lordswood)
1 Liam Hrehorow (Canterbury City)
1 Chris Hubbard (Erith & Belvedere)
1 Lamarl Hubbard (Lewisham Borough)
1 Malacki Hudson (Welling United)
1 Jack Highwood (Glebe)
1 Corey Holder (Chatham Town)
1 Calum Hopkins (Rusthall)
1 Stuart Hunter (Rusthall)
1 Andy Irvine (Ashford United)
1 Steven Ita (Herne Bay)
1 Josh James (Corinthian)
1 Steve Jerrom (Greenwich Borough)
1 Aaron Johnson (Meridian VP)
1 Bradley Jordan (Maidstone United)
1 Junior Kaffo (Chatham Town)
1 Michael Kamara (Dulwich Hamlet)
1 Miles Keizer-Burrows (Phoenix Sports)
1 Joe Kennett (Whitstable Town)
1 Liam King (Maidstone United)
1 Mitchell Knight (Ramsgate)
1 Kamil Koltan (Bridon Ropes)
1 Kisa Kutsuwada (Lingfield)
1 Dmitir Larin (Cray Wanderers)
1 Adriano Lawson (Erith Town)
1 Liam Lewrie (Sheppey United)
1 Jamie Leggett (Lewisham Borough)
1 Ben Lockett (Glebe)
1 Matthew Lock (Dover Athletic)
1 Jon Lord (Sevenoaks Town)
1 Rowan Liburd (Thamesmead Town)
1 Jake MacKenzie (Whitstable Town)
1 Jack Mahon (Greenwich Borough)
1 Darren Marsden (Faversham Town)
1 Billy Manners (Erith & Belvedere)
1 Rory McAuley (Dartford)
1 Kieran McCann (Sevenoaks Town)
1 Charlie McCarthy (Eltham Palace)
1 Daniel McCullock (Sutton Athletic)
1 Andy McMath (Crowborough Athletic)
1 Sonny Miles (Maidstone United)
1 Andy Miller (Deal Town)
1 Chris Miller (Sheppey United)
1 Dan Miller (Deal Town)
1 Karn Miller-Neave (Ebbsfleet United)
1 Brett Millham (Sittingbourne)
1 Mike Mills (Sutton Athletic)
1 Keelan Mooney (Sheppey United)
1 Luke Moore (Margate)
1 Dan Morris (Holmesdale)
1 Richard Morgan (Fisher)
1 Stephen Munn (Lordswood)
1 Charlie Munnery (Erith Town)
1 Ross Murphy (Thamesmead Town)
1 Tom Murphy (Dover Athletic)
1 Callum Naessens (Bearsted)
1 Christian Nanetti (Dover Athletic)
1 Nigel Neita (Dulwich Hamlet)
1 Joe Nelder (Herne Bay)
1 Greg Nicholson (Rusthall)
1 Assani Niyongabo (Lewisham Borough)
1 Ryan Norman (Lydd Town)
1 Jai Nuttall (Glebe)
1 Thomas Nuttall (Deal Town)
1 Jamie O’Connell (Erith Town)
1 Sam O’Dell (Rusthall)
1 Stuart O’Hara (Lingfield)
1 Sam O’Keefe (Eltham Palace)
1 Femi Omogbenhi (Eltham Palace)
1 Malik Ouani (Welling United)
1 Aiden Palmer (Ebbsfleet United)
1 Bill Palmer (Sutton Athletic)
1 Ryan Palmer (Erith & Belvedere)
1 Reece Palmer (Folkestone Invicta)
1 Dan Patterson-Scott (Sheppey United)
1 Lewis Perkins (VCD Athletic)
1 Kane Phillip (Chatham Town)
1 Danny Phillips (Greenwich Borough)
1 Andy Pierce (Gravesham Borough)
1 Jon Pilbeam (Folkestone Invicta)
1 Adam Potter (Sheppey United)
1 Javen Powell (Sevenoaks Town)
1 Lyndsey Prescott-Kerr (Holmesdale)
1 Reece Prestedge (Bromley)
1 Ashley Probets (Thamesmead Town)
1 Scott Punton (Ramsgate)
1 Chan Quan (Lingfield)
1 Adem Ramadan (Thamesmead Town)
1 Dean Rance (Ebbsfleet United)
1 Azeez Rashed (Lewisham Borough)
1 Connor Reardon (Meridian VP)
1 Sam Rents (Margate)
1 Kane Rice (Erith Town)
1 Alfie Roach (Fisher)
1 Charley Robertson (Maidstone United)
1 Curtis Robinson (Ramsgate)
1 Tony Robinson (Welling United)
1 James Rogers (Maidstone United)
1 Jimmy Rogers (Cray Valley)
1 Connor Sanders (Herne Bay)
1 Oscar Saxton (Corinthian)
1 Bradey Setters (Crockenhill)
1 Curtley Shallow (Lingfield)
1 Ed Sharman (Rusthall)
1 James Sherman (Ramsgate)
1 Kian Siabi (Eltham Palace)
1 Greg Skinner (Canterbury City)
1 Jamie Slabber (Bromley)
1 Danny Smith (Deal Town)
1 Jerrome Sobers (Tonbridge Angels)
1 Tyrone Sterling (Dover Athletic)
1 Jermal Stewart (Erith Town)
1 Dan Stubbs (Cray Wanderers)
1 Rob Swaine (Bromley)
1 Peter Sweeney (Dartford)
1 Luke Tanner (Cray Valley)
1 Jamie Taylor (Erith Town)
1 Joe Taylor (Folkestone Invicta)
1 Lewis Taylor (Hollands & Blair)
1 Robert Taylor (Woodstock Sports)
1 Renford Tenyue (Faversham Town)
1 Darrell Thompson (Kent Football United)
1 Elliott Thompson (Orpington)
1 Leslie Thompson (Thamesmead Town)
1 Simon Todd (Glebe)
1 Lewis Tozer (VCD Athletic)
1 Jamie Turner (Beckenham Town)
1 Michael Turner (Herne Bay)
1 Bill Parkinson (Erith & Belvedere)
1 Josh Patrick (Seven Acre & Sidcup)
1 Lyndon Rowland (Sheppey United)
1 Louis Valencia (Phoenix Sports)
1 Josh Vincent (Folkestone Invicta)
1 Ronnie Vint (Dartford)
1 Frankie Warren (Beckenham Town)
1 Ryan Waterman (Crowborough Athletic)
1 Dave Waters (Croydon)
1 Gary Webb (Bridon Ropes)
1 Ross Webb (Lordswood)
1 Scott Whibley (Phoenix Sports)
1 Tony Whitaker (Gravesham Borough)
1 D Willis (Eltham Palace)
1 Chris Wyles (Lydd Town)
1 Andy Williams (Bearsted)
1 Ben Wilson (Erith & Belvedere)
1 Ashley Wright (Bridon Ropes)
1 Chevan Xavier (Canterbury City)
1 Harry Yates (Lydd Town)
1 Bryan Zepo (Fisher)






Club's can advertise their home
games here for the entire 2019-20
season for just £300.
The deal includes match-day coverage
of at least five home or away games
in pre-season, League or Cup.
Details HERE